PROGRAM GUIDE

  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Miracle Moments by Pastor Dill Kumar English
    01.00 am Great Commission by Br.Simon Rodrigues English
    01.30 am Living Strong by Pas.Ashish Raichur English
    02.00 am Power of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
    02.30 am The Light House by Bro.Immanuel Dayakar Kannada
    03.00 am Ark Image By Pas.James Roserio Kannada
    03.30 am Movie English
    04.00 am Movie English
    04.30 am Movie English
    05.00 am Movie English
    05.30 am Life in Jesus by Pastor K Manohar Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Time Of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
    07.00 am My India My Pride by Dr. Babu Verghese English
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English to Telugu
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am FGAG LIVE - Tam Tamil
    09.00 am FGAG LIVE - Tam Tamil
    09.30 am FGAG LIVE - Tam Tamil
    10.00 am FGAG LIVE - Tam Tamil
    10.30 am FGAG LIVE English
    11.00 am FGAG LIVE English
    11.30 am FGAG LIVE English
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English
    12.30 am Power of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
    01.00 pm Power of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
    01.30 pm Time Of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Bridge of Hope by Rev.Vasudevan English
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Zindagi Forever by Pas. Anil Kant Hindi
    05.00 pm Wonder Working Power by Pas.Y Johnson Tamil
    05.30 pm Your Prophetic Time by Prophet Stephen Albert Tamil
    06.00 pm Songs English
    06.30 pm Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
    07.00 pm Prayer Time by Sis Christy Zebulon Kannada
    07.30 pm Calvary Chapel by Pas L Gunasekaran Tamil
    08.00 pm Miracle Moments by Pastor Dil Kumar English
    08.30 pm Glorious Songs English
    09.00 pm Happy family by Pas Ben Moodley English To Kannada
    09.30 pm Joyfull Family by Sis.Roselind Rex Tamil
    10.00 pm Bethel by Pas Johnson V - Eng English
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English to Telugu
    11.30 pm Living Strong by Pastor Ashish Raichur Kannada
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Miracle Moments by Pastor Dill Kumar English
    01.00 am Glorious Songs English
    01.30 am Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon Kannada
    03.00 am Calvary Swara by Pastor Satheesh Kumar Kannada
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am House Of Praise by Rev.Santhosh Gokavi Kannada
    04.30 am Songs Tamil
    05.00 am Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    05.30 am Wonder Working Power by Pas.Y Johnson Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Genesis 2 Revelation by Pas.E D Chelladurai Kannada
    07.00 am Blessing Karnataka by Pastor Alexander Kannada
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro.francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community English
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am Happy family by Rev.Gabriel D.Moodley English To Kannada
    10.00 am Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
    10.30 am Songs Tamil
    11.00 am Hope for the Lost by Evg Lemure Sam Tamil
    11.30 am House Of Praise by Rev Santhosh Gokavi Kannada
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    12.30 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.00 pm FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.30 pm Calvary Chapel by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community English
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Kids Time English
    05.00 pm Life in Jesus by Pastor K Manohar Kannada
    05.30 pm Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    06.00 pm Songs Kannada
    06.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    07.00 pm Movie English
    07.30 pm Movie English
    08.00 pm Jeevan is Precious by Evg V Alankamani English To Kannada
    08.30 pm Lavish Love by Evg Bernard David English To Kannada
    09.00 pm This is Your Miracle by Pastor Paul Thangiah Kannada
    09.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    10.00 pm Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    11.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Happy family by Pastor Ben Moodley English To Kannada
    01.00 am Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
    01.30 am Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am Zindagi Forever by Anil kant Hindi
    03.00 am Your Prophetic Time by Prophet Stephen Albert Tamil
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am Prayer Time by Sis.Christy Zebalon Kannada
    04.30 am Aathmika Aahara by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
    05.00 am Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    05.30 am Joyful Family by Sis.Roselind Rex Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am The Light House by Bro.Immanuel Dayakar Kannada
    07.00 am Living Strong by Pastor.Ashish Raichur Kannada
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg Ram Babu English To Kannada
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community English
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am Lavish Love by Evg Bernard David English To Kannada
    10.00 am Miracle Moments by Pastor.Dill Kumar English
    10.30 am Songs Kannada
    11.00 am Ark Image by Pas.James Rosario Kannada
    11.30 am Prayer Time by Sis.Christy Zebalon Kannada
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    12.30 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.00 pm FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.30 pm Joyful Family by Sis.Roselind Rex Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community English
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Kids Time English
    05.00 pm True Light by Pas.Prabhu Kumar / Pas.Nanjudappa Kannada
    05.30 pm Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    06.00 pm Songs Kannada
    06.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    07.00 pm Great Commission by Br.Simon Rodrigues English
    07.30 pm Songs English
    08.00 pm Jeevan is Precious by Evg V Alankamani English To Kannada
    08.30 pm Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
    09.00 pm New Generation by Pastor Sammy Thangiah English
    09.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    10.00 pm Word of Fire by Pas.Leeban Gowda Kannada
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    11.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Lavish Love by Evg Bernard David English To Kannada
    01.00 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    01.30 am Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am Blessing Karnataka by Pastor Alexander Kannada
    03.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am This is Your Miracle by Pastor Paul Thangiah Kannada
    04.30 am Word of Fire by Pas.Leeban Gowda Kannada
    05.00 am Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    05.30 am Calvary Chapel by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Prayer Time by Sis.Christy Zebulon Kannada
    07.00 am Bethesda Prophetic Ministries by Pas.Joseph Raju Kannada
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community English
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    10.00 am New Generation by Pas Sammy Thangiah English
    10.30 am Songs Kannada
    11.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    11.30 am Blessing Karnataka by Pastor Alexander Kannada
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    12.30 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.00 pm FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.30 pm Jeeva Kural by Pas.Elsie Daniel Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community English
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Kids Time English
    05.00 pm Divyadarshana by Pas. Prakash Simon Kannada
    05.30 pm Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    06.00 pm Voice of Immanuel by Pas.Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
    06.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    07.00 pm Living Strong by Pas.Ashish Raichur-K Kannada
    07.30 pm Songs English
    08.00 pm Bridge of Hope by Pas Vasudevan English
    08.30 pm Songs Tamil
    09.00 pm My India My Pride by Dr. Babu Verghese English
    09.30 pm City Harvest Church by Pas.Shine P Thomas English
    10.00 pm Amazing Bible by Pas.Prasanna Kumar Kannada
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    11.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am New Generation by Pas Sammy Thangiah English
    01.00 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    01.30 am Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am Bethesda Prophetic Ministries by Pas.Joseph Raju Kannada
    03.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am Leading the Way By Pas Michael Youssef Hindi
    04.30 am Life in Jesus by Pastor K Manohar Kannada
    05.00 am Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    05.30 am Jeeva Kural by Pas.Elsie Daniel Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Moksha Cha Marg By Acharya Ganesh Chitnis Marathi
    07.00 am True Light by Pas.Prabhu Kumar / Pas.Nanjudappa Kannada
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Samuel Jeyaraj English
    10.00 am City Harvest Church by Pas.Shine P Thomas English
    10.30 am Songs Kannada
    11.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    11.30 am Word of Fire by Pas.Leeban Gowda Kannada
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    12.30 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.00 pm FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.30 pm Life in Jesus by pastor K Manohar Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Kids Time English
    05.00 pm Bethesda Prophetic Ministries by Pas.Joseph Raju Kannada
    05.30 pm Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    06.00 pm Time Of Joy by Pastor Joy John Kannada
    06.30 pm Moksha Cha Marg By Acharya Ganesh Chitnis Marathi
    07.00 pm Truth Shop By Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
    07.30 pm My Body God's Temple English To Kannada
    08.00 pm Miracle Moments by Pastor Dil Kumar English
    08.30 pm Prayer Time by Sis.Christy Zebulon Kannada
    09.00 pm Connect with God by Rev.George Escottee English
    09.30 pm Living Strong by Pas.Ashish Raichur English
    10.00 pm Movie English
    10.30 pm Movie English
    11.00 pm Movie English
    11.30 pm Movie English
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Connect with God by Rev.George Escottee English
    01.00 am City Harvest Church by Pas.Shine P Thomas English
    01.30 am Leading the Way By Pas Michael Youssef English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am True Light by Pas.Prabhu Kumar / Pas.Nanjudappa Kannada
    03.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am Prayer Time by Sis Christy Zebulon Kannada
    04.30 am Jeevan is Precious by Evg V Alankamani English To Kannada
    05.00 am Truth Shop By Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
    05.30 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Great Commission by Bro Simon Rodrigues Kannada
    07.00 am Divya Samaya by Pas.Ravindra C.G Kannada
    07.30 am Bethel by Pas Johnson V English
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am Glorious Songs English
    10.00 am Living Strong by Pas.Ashish Raichur English
    10.30 am Songs Kannada
    11.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    11.30 am Truth Shop By Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
    12.00 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    12.30 am FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.00 pm FGAG LIVE English/Kannada/Tamil
    01.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    02.00 pm Your Prophetic Time by Prophet Stephen Albert Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community -M Kannada
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Tamil
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Malayalam
    04.00 pm Kids Time English
    04.30 pm Kids Time English
    05.00 pm The Light House by Bro.Immanuel Dayakar Kannada
    05.30 pm Hope for the Lost by Evg.Lemure Sam Tamil
    06.00 pm LIVE – 90 Minutes with Jesus English/Kannada/Tamil
    06.30 pm LIVE – 90 Minutes with Jesus English/Kannada/Tamil
    07.00 pm LIVE – 90 Minutes with Jesus English/Kannada/Tamil
    07.30 pm LIVE – 90 Minutes with Jesus English/Kannada/Tamil
    08.00 pm Aathmika Aahara by Pas Ravi Mani-Kan Kannada
    08.30 pm Power of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
    09.00 pm Leading the Way By Pas Michael Youssef Hindi
    09.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    10.00 pm Paraloka Manna by Evg.I Manoharan Tamil
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Kannada
    11.30 pm Word of Life By Bro.Zac Poonen English
  • Time slots Program Name Language
    12.00 am Songs English
    12.30 am Bethel by Pas Johnson V English
    01.00 am Bridge of Hope by Pas Vasudevan English
    01.30 am My India My Pride by Dr. Babu Verghese English
    02.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    02.30 am Divya Samaya by Pas.Ravindra C.G Kannada
    03.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    03.30 am Songs Kannada
    04.00 am Paraloka Manna by Evg.I Manoharan Tamil
    04.30 am Jeevan is Precious by Evg V Alankamani English To Kannada
    05.00 am Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    05.30 am The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    06.00 am Worship Songs Kannada
    06.30 am Voice of Immanuel by Pas.Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
    07.00 am Divyadarshana by Pas. Prakash Simon Kannada
    07.30 am New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Telugu
    08.00 am Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    08.30 am Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    09.00 am Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    09.30 am Connect with God by Rev.George Escottee English
    10.00 am Miracle Moments by Pastor.Dill Kumar English
    10.30 am Songs Kannada
    11.00 am Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
    11.30 am Aathmika Aahara by Pas Ravi Mani Kannada
    12.00 am Divya Samaya by Pas.Ravindra C.G Kannada
    12.30 am Voice of Immanuel by Pas.Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
    01.00 pm Paraloka Manna by Evg.I Manoharan Tamil
    01.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    02.00 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Tamil
    02.30 pm Jesus Family Community Malayalam
    03.00 pm Word Of Life by Bro.Francis & Sis.Maria Francis Kannada
    03.30 pm Karuna Sadan by Pas Michael Fernandez Hindi
    04.00 pm Movie English
    04.30 pm Movie English
    05.00 pm Movie English
    05.30 pm Movie English
    06.00 pm Revival Voice by Pastor Bernard Kannada
    06.30 pm Genesis 2 Revelation by Pas.E D Chelladurai Kannada
    07.00 pm House Of Praise by Rev.Santhosh Gokavi Kannada
    07.30 pm Calvary Swara by Pas.Satish Kumar Kannada
    08.00 pm Miracle Moments by Pastor.Dill Kumar English
    08.30 pm Leading the Way By Pas.Michael Youssef English
    09.00 pm Adbutha Samaya By Rev.Baskar Sadanand Kannada
    09.30 pm The Word Explosion by Pas.Pramila Jeyaraj Tamil
    10.00 pm Life in Jesus by Pastor K Manohar Tamil
    10.30 pm Jesus Calls by Bro Paul Dhinakaran Kannada
    11.00 pm New Creation by Evg.Ram Babu English To Telugu
    11.30 pm Hope for the Lost by Evg.Lemure Sam Tamil