PROGRAM GUIDE

Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Message English
1:00 AM Message English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
2:30 AM Songs Hindi
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
5:00 AM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
5:30 AM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Sathyam Sathyave by Bro Ashok Raj Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM LIVE Service from Jubilee Revival AG Church Tamil
10:00 AM LIVE Bethel AG Church Service English
11:30 PM LIVE Victory AG Church Service Kannada
1:00 PM Special Message English
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Evangel AG by Pastor Candy English
4:00 PM Jolly Time - Jesus Redeems Tamil
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
5:30 PM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Veena Uday Kannada
6:00 PM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
6:30 PM Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
7:00 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
7:30 PM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
8:00 PM Online Sunday Service by Pastor Anish Mano English to Kannada
8:00 PM 2nd Sunday - Miracle Festival by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
9:00 PM Songs Tamil
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Special Message English
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
11:30 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
1:00 AM Evangel AG by Pastor Candy English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
2:30 AM House Of Praise By Rev Santosh Gokavi Kannada
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Message Tamil
5:00 AM Message Tamil
5:30 AM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 AM Online Service(Rpt) by Pastor Anish Mano English to Kannada
12:00 PM House Of Praise By Rev Santosh Gokavi Kannada
12:30 PM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Veena Uday Kannada
1:00 PM Songs Tamil
1:30 PM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Songs Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Message Tamil
7:00 PM Leading The Way By Pastor Michael Yousseff Hindi
7:30 PM Songs Kannada
8:00 PM Selah Time by Dr Naveen Thomas English & Kannada
8:30 PM Songs Tamil
9:00 PM Songs Kannada
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Sathyam Sathyave by Bro Ashok Raj Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Online Service(Rpt) by Pastor Anish Mano English to Kannada
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
2:30 AM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Message Tamil
5:30 AM Jesus Heals by Bro Daniel David English
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Interview by Pastor K Vasudevan English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM Message Tamil
12:00 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
12:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
1:00 PM Songs Tamil
1:30 PM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Songs Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Message Tamil
7:00 PM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
7:30 PM Songs Kannada
8:00 PM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
8:30 PM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
9:00 PM Leading The Way by Dr Michael Youssef English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
1:00 AM Questions About Life by Rev CA Benjamin English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent Kannada
2:30 AM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunashekaran Tamil
5:00 AM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
5 :30 AM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM Message Tamil
12:00 PM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
12:30 PM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
1:00 PM Songs Tamil
1:30 PM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunashekaran Tamil
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Songs Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Songs Tamil
6:30 PM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
7:00 PM Leading The Way by Pastor Michael Yousseff Hindi
7:30 PM Songs Kannada
8:00 PM The Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
8:30 PM Message English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Jesus Heals by Bro Daniel David English
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Message English
1:00 AM Message English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
2:30 AM Leading The Way by Pastor Michael Yousseff Hindi
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
5:00 AM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
5:30 AM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Veena Uday Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Message Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Leading The Way  by Dr Michael Youssef English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 AM Message Tamil
12:00 PM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
12:30 PM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
1:00 PM Songs Tamil
1:30 PM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Songs Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Message Tamil
7:00 PM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
7:30 PM Songs Kannada
8:00 PM Jeevan Is Precious by Lt Col Alankamani Kannada
8:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
9:00 PM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Movie English
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
1:00 AM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
2:30 AM Songs Hindi
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
5:00 AM Songs Tamil
5:30 AM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM Selah Time by Dr Naveen Thomas English & Kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
10:00 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM Message Tamil
12:00 PM Leading The Way by Pastor Michael Yousseff Hindi
12:30 PM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
1:00 PM Songs Tamil
1:30 PM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Songs Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Selah Time by Dr Naveen Thomas English & Kannada
5:30 PM Hope for the Lost by Evg Lemure Sam Tamil
6:00 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Tamil
7:00 PM  Interview by Pastor K Vasudevan English
7:30 PM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
8:00 PM ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಆಹಾರ by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
8:30 PM Songs Tamil
9:00 PM Questions About Life by Rev CA Benjamin English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Selah Time by Dr Naveen Thomas English & Kannada
1:00 AM Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
1:30 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
2:30 AM Leading The Way by Pastor Michael Yousseff Hindi
3:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
3:30 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:00 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
4:30 AM Message Tamil
5:30 AM ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಆಹಾರ by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Tamil
6:30 AM Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon Kannada
7:00 AM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
10:00 AM ಶುಭ ಸಂದೇಶ ಕೂಟ by CEFI Kannada
10:30 AM Songs Kannada
11:00 AM Jesus Heals by Bro Daniel David English
11:30 AM ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಆಹಾರ by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
12:00 PM Movie English
1:30 PM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
2:00 PM Daivanveshane by TWR Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Sathyam Sathyave by Bro Ashok Raj Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
5:30 PM Questions About Life by Rev CA Benjamin English
6:00 PM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
6:30 PM ಶುಭ ಸಂದೇಶ ಕೂಟ by CEFI Kannada
7:00 PM  House Of Praise By Rev Santosh Gokavi Kannada
7:30 PM Way Of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
8:00 PM Message English
8:30 PM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
9:00 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Interview by Pastor K Vasudevan English
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
11:30 PM Hope for the Lost by Evg Lemure Sam Tamil