PROGRAM GUIDE

Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
1:00 AM Coffee With Pastor Candy English
1:30 AM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore Hindi
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Message Kannada
3:30 AM Songs Kannada
4:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
4:30 AM Message Tamil
5:30 AM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Touching Hearts - Changing Lives by Jeeva Lahari Kannada
7:00 AM Way of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM FGAG Church Bengaluru Tamil
10:30 AM FGAG Church Bengaluru English
12:00 PM Bethel AG Church English
1:00 PM Power of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
1:30 PM Spiritual Power (ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಬಲ) by Pr Ezekiel Uday Kannada
2:00 PM Touching Hearts - Changing Lives by Jeeva Lahari Kannada
2:30 PM Vonde Marga Church Bengaluru Kannada
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Coffee With Pastor Candy English
4:00 PM Jolly Time - Jesus Redeems Tamil
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
5:30 PM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Veena Uday Kannada
6:00 PM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
6:30 PM Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
7:00 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
7:30 PM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
8:00 PM Victory International AG Church Bengaluru Kannada
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Special Message English
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
11:30 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM King’s Revival Church Dubai English
1:30 AM Assembly of Believers Church Bengaluru Hindi
2:00 AM Songs Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Aathmika Aahara by Ravi Mani Kannada
3:30 AM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
4:00 AM Songs Tamil
4:30 AM Message Tamil
5:00 AM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
5:30 AM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
7:00 AM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM FGAG Prayer LIVE English / Tamil / Kannada
12:00 PM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
12:30 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Lovis Uday Kannada
2:00 PM Santhosha Narcheithi by Pastor L Gunasekaran Tamil
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time English
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM King’s Revival Church Dubai English
7:00 PM Songs Kannada
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM Songs English
8:30 PM Bible Doctrine by Pastor Paul Thangiah Tamil to Kannada
9:00 PM New Day New Beginning by Bro MM Johnson English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Jeevan is Precious by Pastor Col Alankamani English to Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Bible Doctrine by Pastor Paul Thangiah English
1:30 AM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon kannada
3:30 AM Divine Parenting (ದೈವಿಕ ಪೋಷಕತ್ವ) by Sis Lovis Uday Kannada
4:00 AM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
4:30 AM Songs Tamil
5:00 AM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
5:30 AM Happy Families by Dr Ben Moodley English to Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
7:00 AM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM FGAG Prayer LIVE English / Tamil / Kannada
12:00 PM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
12:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Songs Tamil
2:00 PM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time English
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Blessing Karnataka by Pastor MP Alexander Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Songs English
6:30 PM Bible Teaching English
7:00 PM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
8:30 PM Wonder Working Power by Pastor Y Johnson Tamil
9:00 PM Your Kairos Prophetic Time by Dr Joshua Paul English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to kannada
11:30 PM Bro Simon Rodrigues English
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Give Me An Answer by Cliffe Knechtle English
1:00 AM Power Of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
1:30 AM Message English
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Spiritual Power (ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಬಲ) by Pr Ezekiel Uday Kannada
3:30 AM Jeevan Is Precious by Lt Col V Alankamani English to Kannada
4:00 AM Songs Tamil
4:30 AM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
5:00 AM Jeeva Kural by Pastor Elsie Daniel Tamil
5 :30 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Jeeva Lahiri Songs Kannada
7:00 AM Christ Voice by Pastor Paul Bhaskar Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community English
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM New Day New Beginning by Bro MM Johnson English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM FGAG Prayer LIVE English/Tamil/Kannada
12:00 PM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
12:30 PM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Time of Joy by Pastor Joy John Tamil
2:00 PM Hope for the Lost by Evg. Lemure Sam Tamil
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community English
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time English
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Songs Tamil
6:30 PM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
7:00 PM Songs Kannada
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM The Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
8:30 PM Bible Doctrine by Pastor Paul Thangiah English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Message Tamil
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Happy Families by Dr. Ben Moodley English to Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM New Day New Beginning by Bro MM Johnson English
1:00 AM Your Kairos Prophetic Time by Dr. Joshua Paul English
1:30 AM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Olleya Devaru by Pastor D Robert Vincent Kannada
3:30 AM Shuba Vaarthe by Dr. Albert Sudarshan Kannada
4:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
4:30 AM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
5:00 AM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
5:30 AM Way of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
7:00 AM True Light by Pastor Nanjudappa Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to kannada
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Your Kairos Prophetic Time by Dr. Joshua Paul English
10:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
10:30 AM FGAG Prayer LIVE English / Tamil/Kannada
12:00 PM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
12:30 PM Songs Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Message Tamil
2:00 PM Believers Bible Study By Pastor Ebenezer David Tamil & Kannada
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time English
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
5:30 PM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
6:00 PM Bible Teaching by Derek Prince English
6:30 PM Songs Kannada
7:00 PM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM Jeevan Is Precious by Lt Col Alankamani Kannada
8:30 PM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
9:00 PM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Movie English
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM Bible Teaching English
1:00 AM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
1:30 AM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM Christ Voice by Pastor Paul Bhaskar Kannada
3:30 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
4:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
4:30 AM Bible Doctrine by Pastor Paul Thangiah Tamil to Kannada
5:00 AM Songs Kannada
5:30 AM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
6:00 AM Worship Songs Kannada
6:30 AM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
7:00 AM Message Kannada
7:30 AM Bro Simon Rodrigues English
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM Always Good News by Billy Graham Evangelical Association English
10:00 AM Prayer Time by Sister Christy Zebulon Kannada
10:30 AM FGAG Prayer LIVE English / Tamil / Kannada
12:00 PM Jeeva Lahari Songs Kannada
12:30 PM Truth Shop by Bishop Sampath Kumar Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Message Tamil
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time English
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM True Light by Pastor Nanjudappa Kannada
5:30 PM Hope for the Lost by Evg Lemure Sam Tamil
6:00 PM 90 Minutes With Jesus by Pastor Paul Thangiah English to Tamil
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM Aathmika Aahara by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
8:30 PM Power Of God by Pastor Peter Benjamin Hindi
9:00 PM Songs Kannada
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Kannada
11:30 PM Christ Voice by Pastor Paul Bhaskar Kannada
Time slots Program Name Language
12:00 AM Songs English
12:30 AM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
1:00 AM Way of the Master by Ray Comfort English
1:30 AM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
2:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
2:30 AM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
3:00 AM True Light by Pastor Nanjudappa Kannada
3:30 AM Songs Kannada
4:00 AM Vonde Marga by Pastor Naveen Kumar Kannada
4:30 AM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
5:00 AM Bro Simon Rodrigues English
5:30 AM Special Message Tamil
6:00 AM Worship Songs Tamil
6:30 AM Touching Hearts - Changing Lives by Jeeva Lahari Kannada
7:00 AM Divyadarshana by Pastor Prakash Simon Kannada
7:30 AM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
8:00 AM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
8:30 AM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
9:00 AM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
9:30 AM It’s Supernatural by Sid Roth English
10:00 AM Songs Kannada
10:30 AM Bible Doctrine by Pastor Paul Thangiah Tamil to Kannada
11:00 AM Songs Tamil
11:30 AM Aathmika Aahara by Pastor Ravi Mani Kannada
12:00 PM Touching Hearts - Changing Lives by Jeeva Lahiri Kannada
12:30 PM Way of Victory by Pastor Isaac Bhasme Kannada
1:00 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
1:30 PM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
2:00 PM Paraloka Manna by Pastor I Manoharan Tamil
2:30 PM Jesus Family Community Malayalam
3:00 PM Word of Life by Bro Francis & Sis Maria Francis English to Kannada
3:30 PM Karuna Sadan by Pastor Michael Fernandez English to Hindi
4:00 PM Kids Time Kannada
4:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
5:00 PM Movie English
6:00 PM Voice of Immanuel by Pastor Kirubainathan Tamil to Kannada
6:30 PM Songs Kannada
7:00 PM Spiritual Power (ಆತ್ಮಿಕ ಬಲ) by Pr Ezekiel Uday Kannada
7:30 PM JCNM by Pastor Shyam Kishore English
8:00 PM King’s Revival Church by Pastor V Dilkumar English
9:00 PM Adbutha Samaya by Pastor Baskar Sadanand Kannada
9:30 PM Jesus Redeems by Bro Mohan C Lazarus Kannada
10:00 PM Voice In The Wilderness by Bro Anbu Ebenezer Kannada
10:30 PM Songs Kannada
11:00 PM New Creation by Pastor Ram Babu English to Telugu
11:30 PM Hope for the Lost by Evg Lemure Sam Tamil